Listă înscrieri

TROFEUL SINAIA FOREVER – SINAIA 2018

 LISTA PILOȚILOR ÎNSCRIȘI, LA DATA DE 17 IULIE 2018, ORA 16:00

NR.CONC. NUME SI PRENUME PILOT AUTOMOBIL GR / CL CLUB SPORTIV
      H1  
43 STOIAN GABRIEL HONDA CIVIC H1  
32 ROMAS OCTAVIAN HONDA CIVIC H1 RS RACING
35 ALEXANDRU RADU HONDA CIVIC H1 AUTOCRONO
31 BARABAS  ROBERT FIAT 126 PROTO H1 DTM BRASOV
166 IONESCU CLAUDIU IONUT VW GOLF H1 VSS RACING
86 SANDU DANIEL HONDA CIVIC H1 ACF ASV MOTOR SPORT
108 VASILA CHE CLAUDIU CITROEN SAXO H1  
      H2  
115 PLESA MIHAI HONDA TYPE R H2 SPRINT CLUB
30 BARABAS ISTVAN PEUGEOT 306 H2 DTM BRASOV
36 TANASIE ANTONIA IOAN RENAULT CLIO H2 DTM BRASOV
73 RUSEABOGDAN RENAULT MEGANE H2 RS RACING
    589 TRIFU NICOLAE MIHAI DACIA NOVA H2 SAVU RACING
12 SERBAN ANDREI SKODA FABIA H2 AUTOBLIC
54 VIDICAN COSMIN LORIAN RENAULT CLIO H2 VIDI RALLY TEAM
79 TURCAN PAUL RENAULT CLIO MAXI H2 AUTI BLIC
      H3  
 

85

 

NESTOR EMIL

RADICAL RXC V8 H3 ACS COLINA MOTORSPORT
29 GHINEA EMIL RENAULT CLIO V6 TROPHY H3 AUTO CRONO
37 TROANCAALIN SKODA FABIA TDI H3 RALLY DREAM TEAM
45 SOTINGEANU ADRIAN SEAT IBIZA H3 ASC ASV MOTOR SPORT
124 PETRESCU BOGDAN TOMA VW GOLF H3 VALLINO RT
999 ROSCA FLORIN VW  GOLF 4 H3 AUTOCRONO
70 MADUTA ADRIAN PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDI H3 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
21 ANDRONACHE  AURELIAN RENAULT CLIO H3 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
      H4  
77 MIHAI LEU FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4  
69 BATTOCCHI ARMANDO FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4 HRT BCURESTI
22 VOICU FLORIN FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4 HRT
110 CISMARU CATALIN BMW 135 D H4 FIRST  MOTOR SPORT
3 RADUT LUCIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 8 H4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
1 ANDRONIC PAUL MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION H4 AUTOTEHNICA
66 NICA MARIAN AUDI R8 GT H4 FIRST  MOTOR SPORT
17 COZMA EDUARD AUDI R8 GT H4  
8 MIREA BOGDAN AUDI A4 H4 INSOMNIA RACING
0122 ONOFREI GABRIEL NISAN SILVIA S15 H4 AUTO BLIC BRASOV
         
117 NASTASIA ALEXANDRU BMW 330 H4 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
41 SAVLOSCHI DRAGOS BMW 330CD H4 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
5 STRATNIC COSTI DACIA LOGAN STCC H4 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
56 CONSTANTIN CONSTANTIN SUBARU IMPREZA H4 PRO CAR RACING TEAM
13 PREPELITA DAN AUDI RS4 H4 BROTHERS MOTORSPORT
      I2A2  
206 COMSA MARIAN INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 I2A2 DTM BRASOV
      I2B3  
205 TONTSCH EDUARD BMW 2002 I2B3 STEPOCARS

 

227 GHIGEA CATALIN CEDRIC ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTV I2B3 AUTOCLASIC SPORT&CLUB
      A1  
138 FRUNZA RAZVAN CITROEN SAXO A1  
109 MARCU DOMINIC CITROEN SAXO VTS A1 LEADERS R US
415 CRACIUN ALEXANDRU MARIAN PEUGEOT 206 A1 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
513 CARAGUI IOANA CITROEN C2 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
613 CARAGUI EUGEN PEUGEOT 208 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
514 ANGHEL ALEXANDRU PEUGEOT 208 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
479 CIOPLEASI IONUT CITROEN C2 R2 A1 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
      A2  
414 IVANUS BOGDAN PEUGEOT 2016   ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
74 LAZAR CALIN PEUGEOT 206 A2 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
413 ALBU AURELIAN PEUGEOT 206 A2 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
67 HARNAGEA LUCIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R A2 RALLY DREAM TEAM
95 ARIF ENIS HONDA CIVIC A2 PRO DRIVE
61 MINEA BOGDAN HONDA CIVIC A2 AUTO BLIC BV
?? FERENCZ CSABA RENAULT CLIO R3T A2  
123 BALAN COSMIN RENAULT CLIO A2 VALLINO RT
54 SAMOILA BOGDAN RENAULT CLIO RS A2 RALLY SPIRIT ONESTI
125 TEODORESCU ANDREI RENAULT CLIO A2 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
101 GHEORGHE HORIA HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP30 A2 RS RACING TEAM
      A4  
88 CIOBOTARIU CIPRIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 7 A4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
141 AUR CONSTANTIN SKODA FABIA A4 PRO DRIVE BARLAO
71 MAGHITAS SEPTIMIU SEAT LEON A4 NAPOCA RALLY TEAM
      N1  
462 MOISII  IONUT CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 RALLY DREAM TEAM
         
419 MARESANU CONSTANTIN IULIAN DACIA LOGAN N1
VALLINO RALLY TEAM
75 GEORGESCU ANDREI MIRCEA SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1 ACS FIRST MOTORSPORT
68 CRUCITIA RARES PEUGEOT 106 N1  
80 KREPELKA ALEXANDRU HONDA CIVIC N1 CS KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
104 ILIE VANESSA SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1 CS DANNY UNGUR RACING
57 FOTA NICU SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1  

 

109 MARCU DOMINIC CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 LEADERS R US
410 TUDOR LIVIU DACIA LOGAN N1 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
423 VOINA RADU GEORGE CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 CS DANNY UNGUR RACING
515 HURMUZ FLORIN DACIA LOGAN N1 ACS RALLY DJV
416 NEACSU DUMITRU DACIA LOGAN N1 PRO CAR RACING TEAM
      N4  
50 SOOS ISTVAN SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N4 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
40 CIOVICA OCTAVIAN MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 AUTO BLIC
33 MAGHETIU DAN SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N4 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
42 ERHAN CLAUDIU MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 ACS FIRST MOTORSPORT
23 NICOLAE ION MITSUBISHI EVO 10 N4 BROTHERS MOTORSPORT
72 UNGUREANU BOGDAN MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
651 CASCAVAL ANDREI SUBARU IMPREZA N14 N4 PRO RALLY TEAM BV
      D  
51 DUMITRESCU ANDREI TATUUS D AUTOTEHNICA
         
85 NESTOR EMIL RADICAL SR8 E2-SC ACS COLINA MOTOR
34 DUMITRESCU SILVIU OSELLA E2 SC  
90 ANDREI MARIAN SPEEDCAR GT1000 E2 SC ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
         
  ECHIPE      
  RALLY DREAM TEAM 88-72-3-462    
  AUTOCRONO 2-34-29  

Comments are closed.