Listă înscrieri

TROFEUL SINAIA FOREVER – SINAIA 2018

 LISTA PILOȚILOR ÎNSCRIȘI, LA DATA DE 18 IULIE 2018, ORA 20:00

NR.CRT NR.CONC. NUME SI PRENUME PILOT AUTOMOBIL GR / CL CLUB SPORTIV
        H1  
  43 STOIAN GABRIEL HONDA CIVIC H1  
  32 ROMAS OCTAVIAN HONDA CIVIC H1 RS RACING
  35 ALEXANDRU RADU HONDA CIVIC H1 AUTOCRONO
  31 BARABAS  ROBERT FIAT 126 PROTO H1 DTM BRASOV
  166 IONESCU CLAUDIU IONUT VW GOLF H1 VSS RACING
  86 SANDU DANIEL HONDA CIVIC H1 ACF ASV MOTOR SPORT
  108 VASILA CHE CLAUDIU CITROEN SAXO H1  
        H2  
  115 PLESA MIHAI HONDA TYPE R H2 SPRINT CLUB
  30 BARABAS ISTVAN PEUGEOT 306 H2 DTM BRASOV
  36 TANASIE ANTONIA IOAN RENAULT CLIO H2 DTM BRASOV
  73 RUSEABOGDAN RENAULT MEGANE H2 RS RACING
  ???? TRIFU NICOLAE MIHAI DACIA NOVA H2 SAVU RACING
  12 SERBAN ANDREI SKODA FABIA H2 AUTOBLIC
  54 VIDICAN COSMIN LORIAN RENAULT CLIO H2 VIDI RALLY TEAM
  79 TURCAN PAUL RENAULT CLIO MAXI H2 AUTI BLIC
        H3  
   

85

 

NESTOR EMIL

RADICAL RXC V8 H3 ACS COLINA MOTORSPORT
  29 GHINEA EMIL RENAULT CLIO V6 TROPHY H3 AUTO CRONO
  37 TROANCAALIN SKODA FABIA TDI H3 RALLY DREAM TEAM
  45 SOTINGEANU ADRIAN SEAT IBIZA H3 ASC ASV MOTOR SPORT
  124 PETRESCU BOGDAN TOMA VW GOLF H3 VALLINO RT
  999 ROSCA FLORIN VW  GOLF 4 H3 AUTOCRONO
  70 MADUTA ADRIAN PEUGEOT 306 2.0 HDI H3 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
  21 ANDRONACHE  AURELIAN RENAULT CLIO H3 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
        H4  
  77 MIHAI LEU FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4  
  69 BATTOCCHI ARMANDO FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4 HRT BCURESTI
  22 VOICU FLORIN FERRARI 458 CHALLENGE H4 HRT
  110 CISMARU CATALIN BMW 135 D H4 FIRST  MOTOR SPORT
  3 RADUT LUCIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 8 H4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
  1 ANDRONIC PAUL MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION H4 AUTOTEHNICA
  66 NICA MARIAN AUDI R8 GT H4 FIRST  MOTOR SPORT
  17 COZMA EDUARD AUDI R8 GT H4  
  8 MIREA BOGDAN AUDI A4 SPF H4 INSOMNIA RACING
  0122 ONOFREI GABRIEL NISAN SILVIA S15 H4 AUTO BLIC BRASOV
  128 VINCZE EMIL CSABA FORD FOCUS ST H4 AUTO BLIC BRASOV
  117 NASTASIA ALEXANDRU BMW 330 H4 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
  41 SAVLOSCHI DRAGOS BMW 330CD H4 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
  5 STRATNIC COSTI DACIA LOGAN STCC H4 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
  56 CONSTANTIN CONSTANTIN SUBARU IMPREZA H4 PRO CAR RACING TEAM
  13 PREPELITA DAN AUDI RS4 H4 BROTHERS MOTORSPORT
        I2A2  
  206 COMSA MARIAN INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 I2A2 DTM BRASOV
        I2B3  
  205 TONTSCH EDUARD BMW 2002 I2B3 STEPOCARS

 

  227 GHIGEA CATALIN CEDRIC ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA GTV I2B3 AUTOCLASIC SPORT&CLUB
        A1  
  138 FRUNZA RAZVAN CITROEN SAXO A1  
  109 MARCU DOMINIC CITROEN SAXO VTS A1 LEADERS R US
  415 CRACIUN ALEXANDRU MARIAN PEUGEOT 206 A1 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
  513 CARAGUI IOANA CITROEN C2 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
  613 CARAGUI EUGEN PEUGEOT 208 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
  514 ANGHEL ALEXANDRU PEUGEOT 208 R2 A1 ACS RALLY DJV
  479 CIOPLEASI IONUT CITROEN C2 R2 A1 ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
  428 SOVA LIVIU PEUGEOT 106 A1  
        A2  
  414 IVANUS BOGDAN PEUGEOT 2016   ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
  74 LAZAR CALIN PEUGEOT 206 A2 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
  413 ALBU AURELIAN PEUGEOT 206 A2 ACS SIBIU RALLY TEAM
  67 HARNAGEA LUCIAN HONDA CIVIC TYPE R A2 RALLY DREAM TEAM
  95 ARIF ENIS HONDA CIVIC A2 PRO DRIVE
  61 MINEA BOGDAN HONDA CIVIC A2 AUTO BLIC BV
  ?? FERENCZ CSABA RENAULT CLIO R3T A2  
  123 BALAN COSMIN RENAULT CLIO A2 VALLINO RT
  54 SAMOILA BOGDAN RENAULT CLIO RS A2 RALLY SPIRIT ONESTI
  125 TEODORESCU ANDREI RENAULT CLIO A2 KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
  101 GHEORGHE HORIA HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP30 A2 RS RACING TEAM
        A4  
  88 CIOBOTARIU CIPRIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 7 A4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
  141 AUR CONSTANTIN SKODA FABIA A4 PRO DRIVE BARLAO
  71 MAGHITAS SEPTIMIU SEAT LEON A4 NAPOCA RALLY TEAM
        N1  
  462 MOISII  IONUT CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 RALLY DREAM TEAM
           
  419 MARESANU CONSTANTIN IULIAN DACIA LOGAN N1
VALLINO RALLY TEAM
  75 GEORGESCU ANDREI MIRCEA SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1 ACS FIRST MOTORSPORT
  68 CRUCITIA RARES PEUGEOT 106 N1  
  80 KREPELKA ALEXANDRU HONDA CIVIC N1 CS KREPELKA MOTORSPORT
  104 ILIE VANESSA SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1 CS DANNY UNGUR RACING
  57 FOTA NICU SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT N1  

 

  109 MARCU DOMINIC CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 LEADERS R US
  410 TUDOR LIVIU DACIA LOGAN N1 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
  423 VOINA RADU GEORGE CITROEN SAXO VTS N1 CS DANNY UNGUR RACING
  515 HURMUZ FLORIN DACIA LOGAN N1 ACS RALLY DJV
  416 NEACSU DUMITRU DACIA LOGAN N1 PRO CAR RACING TEAM
        N4  
  50 SOOS ISTVAN SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N4 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
  40 CIOVICA OCTAVIAN MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 AUTO BLIC
  33 MAGHETIU DAN SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N4 PRORALLY TEAM BRASOV
  42 ERHAN CLAUDIU MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 ACS FIRST MOTORSPORT
  23 NICOLAE ION MITSUBISHI EVO 10 N4 BROTHERS MOTORSPORT
  72 UNGUREANU BOGDAN MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 N4 RALLY DREAM TEAM
  651 CASCAVAL ANDREI SUBARU IMPREZA N14 N4 PRO RALLY TEAM BV
        D  
  51 DUMITRESCU ANDREI TATUUS D AUTOTEHNICA
           
  85 NESTOR EMIL RADICAL SR8 E2-SC ACS COLINA MOTOR
  34 DUMITRESCU SILVIU OSELLA E2 SC  
  90 ANDREI MARIAN SPEEDCAR GT1000 E2 SC ACS FIRST CLUB CUP
  100 OTIL DANI RADICAL SR 4 E2-SC  
    ECHIPE      
    RALLY DREAM TEAM 88-72-3-462    
    AUTOCRONO 2-34-29  

Comments are closed.